Long 2018

poř,poř. kat.Kat.Jménoteamčísloročníkpohlavíčas 
11M49Vladimír ŘídkýKosmobikes5161979M5:44:29.2-
21M35Klikar, JanTJ Benešov u Semil371984M5:56:04.5+11:35.3
32M49Linhart, Martin21977M6:02:12.3+17:43.1
43M49Štos, Jiří11973M6:05:10.9+20:41.7
51Z44Rambová, MarcelaAC Gomango Höger301974Z6:16:22.7+31:53.5
62M35Krška, MichalTuristický Klub Blansko401984M6:18:01.4+33:32.2
74M49Viščor, PavelBrno61974M6:20:05.8+35:36.6
85M49Krumphanzl, ErikOdolov361975M6:24:48.0+40:18.8
96M49Koblic, ZdeněkAvantgard.cz101970M6:30:57.7+46:28.5
107M49Peška, TomášKasper swix team Trutnov161974M6:42:20.6+57:51.4
118M49Houžvička, Zbyněk521975M6:44:41.2+1:00:12.0
129M49Karel HolubScenic Trail Rock Goats5171979M6:48:03.2+1:03:34.0
133M35Jeníček, Ondřej531988M6:48:31.3+1:04:02.1
1410M49Lukeš, RomanJeštěd Skyrace91970M6:51:04.0+1:06:34.8
152Z44Ryantová, JanaEkonom Praha Outdoor5131986Z6:52:01.3+1:07:32.1
164M35Puczok, RadekBSvČT&S3T501983M6:53:14.1+1:08:44.9
175M35Letko, Zbyněk201988M6:55:52.9+1:11:23.7
1811M49Sedláček, JanHradecký Kamzík131978M6:59:17.1+1:14:47.9
1912M49Jan VaněkBike Point Roudnice nad Labem5181979M6:59:17.8+1:14:48.6
2013M49Procházka, RudolfKrkonošský setrvák141978M7:04:23.0+1:19:53.8
2114M49Savi, MarianČeský běžecký klub261975M7:04:33.5+1:20:04.3
226M35Grusz, FilipPodej mi pivo5101984M7:07:00.3+1:22:31.1
2315M49Mrkvička, Vít41981M7:17:53.9+1:33:24.7
247M35Říčný, Pavel5111991M7:21:59.0+1:37:29.8
2516M49Vítek, PavelOB Chrast291975M7:22:26.1+1:37:56.9
2617M49Putala, Jan51981M7:23:37.4+1:39:08.2
2718M49Hájek, Jiří311980M7:27:49.3+1:43:20.1
281Z45+Divišková, BlankaRun4fun511967Z7:29:33.4+1:45:04.2
2919M49Večerka, MichalMK Prostějov441981M7:33:38.4+1:49:09.2
3020M49Jirák, RomanBřehy u Přelouče5011975M7:34:31.3+1:50:02.1
3121M49Matoušek, Josef321979M7:34:37.2+1:50:08.0
328M35Vlasák, VáclavRETIA341986M7:35:40.0+1:51:10.8
3222M49Plíhal, TomášSvídnický extrém351975M7:35:40.0+1:51:10.8
3423M49Štys, PavelRETIA331978M7:42:55.8+1:58:26.6
351M50+Zeman, AntonínDědek471961M7:45:12.8+2:00:43.6
363Z44Tykvartová, Romana551985Z7:45:23.1+2:00:53.9
3724M49Škarka, DanielSK Termit411978M7:51:09.6+2:06:40.4
372M50+Palán, ZdeněkHorská služba Harrachov81956M7:51:09.6+2:06:40.4
3925M49Tomáš MalinskýKST Chrudim5191982M7:53:42.0+2:09:12.8
403M50+Selucký, FrantišekVepak381966M7:55:23.1+2:10:53.9
4126M49Vodička, StandaQanto281979M7:58:09.3+2:13:40.1
424M50+Rohr, Petr561965M8:13:26.9+2:28:57.7
434Z44Jeníčková, Barbora541987Z8:14:54.0+2:30:24.8
449M35Verster, Rigardt251988M8:19:35.1+2:35:05.9
4510M35Jahelka, DušanRun Jaroměř421990M8:22:30.4+2:38:01.2
4627M49Klvaňa, MilanOB Chrast221975M8:22:31.2+2:38:02.0
4711M35Krzok, DanielTeam Jeseníky71984M8:40:21.3+2:55:52.1
4828M49Švábenský, JanTeam Jeseníky491980M8:40:21.6+2:55:52.4
495Z44Ditmarová, LucieTeam Jeseníky451987Z8:40:21.9+2:55:52.7
5012M35Lukáš Dostál5041983M8:44:04.2+2:59:35.0
516Z44Pešková, Jana171980Z8:44:04.8+2:59:35.6
5213M35Kremeň, Martin211994M8:49:32.4+3:05:03.2
535M50+Pudil , VáclavRun magazine team121966M8:55:22.7+3:10:53.5
5429M49Bína, Pavel271972M9:01:05.5+3:16:36.3
556M50+Hartmann, PetrTJ Moravská Slávia, Brno181959M9:02:34.3+3:18:05.1
5630M49Kupa, JanVejvanovice581973M9:50:04.5+4:05:35.3
5731M49Havlíček, StanislavHB trail team461972M9:51:57.1+4:07:27.9
5814M35Kubík, RomanVejvanovice481967M9:52:01.1+4:07:31.9
DNFDNFM35Bednář, Tomáš111997MDNF-
DNFDNFM35Kohout, JakubVM241983MDNF-
DNFDNFM35Szlauer, DavidNVPP team431991MDNF-
DNFDNFM49Borek, PavelRunsport team391974MDNF-
DSQDSQM35Kuban, JiříSK OB Chrast571984MDSQ-