Half 2019

poř.poř. kat.Kat.Jménoteamčísloročníkpohlavíčaspenalizace
11M35Hradecký, JaromírSkuteč1701985M3:27:52-
21M49Straka, PavelfKlidu sport team1301980M3:50:30-
32M35Falta, OndrejDKP1101985M3:55:59-
43M35Pidanič, MichalRun4Fun1111987M4:04:2315 minut
52M49Kincl, PetrHO Tesla Brno1651983M4:07:5315 minut
63M49Sukenik, MilanSanasport Brno1221970M4:07:56-
74M49Siažík, MichalBílovice n. Svitavou1291975M4:11:37-
81Z44Straková, TaťánafKlidu sport team1541983Z4:15:04-
94M35Niedoba, MiroslavLehká noha1151987M4:17:43-
105M35Vejvoda, JiříHO Tesla Brno1161987M4:18:07-
116M35Mužátko, Pavel43 vpr1091989M4:24:17-
127M35Heřmanský, JanFotři na útěku1121989M4:24:17-
132Z44Žáková, BarboraOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1491987Z4:25:07-
143Z44Ryantová, JanaEkonom Praha Outdoor1581986Z4:26:12-
154Z44Klinecká, JanaHlinsko1531981Z4:29:40-
165Z44Čurlejová, EvaO5Bk Furča Košice1591981Z4:33:14-
175M49Švábenský, JanTeam Jeseníky1311980M4:33:16-
186M49Frnoch, Milan1271976M4:36:59-
198M35Žanda, MatějSK Chotěboř1071992M4:37:25-
209M35Krzok, DanielTeam Jeseníky1131984M4:41:19-
211Z50+Zavřelová, JanaZavři Němčice1611968Z4:41:39-
227M49Bartík, DavidMST Jihlava1331980M4:43:07-
231M50+Žák, MiroslavStříbrné hory1661965M4:43:36-
248M49Žabčík, Marek1241980M4:44:26-
259M49Kubeš, PavelPraha1691976M4:53:58-
262M50+Nádhera, PetrHradec Králové1391967M4:59:01-
271Z30Fialová, BarboraHerálec1411994Z5:05:36-
2810M49Tlustoš, Zdeněk1351979M5:07:38-
2911M49Jindřišek, MartinPardubice1191971M5:07:47-
306Z44Hančerová, Veronika1501983Z5:07:49-
313M50+Belobrad, IvanPasivity Žamberk1711966M5:13:42-
3212M49Klvaňa, MilanOB Chrast1261975M5:14:19-
337Z44Petráčková, JanaOutloň Run Team1481986Z5:14:23-
348Z44Jírová, KateřinaOpava1471981Z5:15:55-
3510M35Grund, Tomáš1041985M5:16:33-
3613M49Kocian, JakubSuperlife.cz1181983M5:29:53-
374M50+Werbitzky, Marek1361969M5:29:53-
3811M35Hiesböck, MichalSvídnický extrém1671999M5:32:07-
392Z30Sobotková, KristýnaSvídnický extrém1681995Z5:32:08-
4014M49Psotka, JaroslavJsme Tady! Přerov1341980M5:44:10-
4112M35Šolc, RobertFotři na útěku1141991M5:55:24-
423Z30Knížková, Šárka1421998Z5:58:15-
4313M35Čechlovský, Jan1051993M5:58:16-
4414M35Hanák, Jiří1021998M6:05:21-
459Z44Švábenská, LadislavaTeam Jeseníky1561978Z6:08:38-
4610Z44Klárová, AndreaTeam Jeseníky1571988Z6:08:38-
4711Z44Stárkova, AlenaBitters running team1461977Z6:20:25-
485M50+Dostál, Pavel1401969M6:20:27-
4915M49Šprachta, Milan1211974M6:24:55-
502Z50+Křižovičová, HanaSK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA1621971Z6:28:59-
5116M49Křižovič, MartinSK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA1631971M6:28:59-
5215M35Švadlenka, Ondřej1081989M6:30:25-
5316M35Bienek, VojtěchRUN magazine team1061988M6:36:22-
544Z30Vavreková, IvetaRUN magazine team1431990Z6:36:22-
5512Z44Gojná, Zuzana631979Z7:08:44-
566M50+Krátký, Josef1381965M8:01:02-
DNFDNFM35Kachlík, PřemyslSanasport Runners Brno1031989MDNF-
DNFDNFM35Zámečník, AdrienBulowaah1641998MDNF-